Xossip

Go Back Xossip > ChitChat> Sports > ★☆★ Xossip's ICC Champions Trophy PnW Contest 2017 – Final (Pakistan Vs India) ★☆★

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #11  
Old 18th June 2017
Chota_Rajan's Avatar
Chota_Rajan Chota_Rajan is offline
(¯`._.·Future Mod·._.´¯)
  Betting Badshah: Winner      
Join Date: 20th September 2005
Posts: 3,183
Rep Power: 58 Points: 30111
Chota_Rajan has hacked the reps databaseChota_Rajan has hacked the reps databaseChota_Rajan has hacked the reps database
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (c)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 14

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 9

  #12  
Old 18th June 2017
Singharjun's Avatar
Singharjun Singharjun is offline
Don't trouble your Mother
 
Join Date: 22nd September 2016
Posts: 4,350
Rep Power: 9 Points: 4028
Singharjun has received several accoladesSingharjun has received several accolades
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (b)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 11

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 18

  #13  
Old 18th June 2017
shikari_golu's Avatar
shikari_golu shikari_golu is offline
Custom title
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 6th February 2016
Location: india me....hahaha
Posts: 1,422
Rep Power: 12 Points: 8422
shikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autographshikari_golu has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (c)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (e)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 18

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 12

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

______________________________
SAAVDHAAN.....SAAVDHAAN.....SAVDHAAN.....un writters se , jo dusri id bana kar apni hi story ki taareefo ke pul baandh dete hai....so b carefull.....story apne man se like kare....comment dekh kar nhi........


  #14  
Old 18th June 2017
JustFlyingHigh's Avatar
JustFlyingHigh JustFlyingHigh is offline
\\\\\ The B U Double Z /////
  IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Bigg Boss: XP's Bigg Boss Contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest    Cricket World Cup: WC Contest Winner    Moderator: Moderator of some forums    Hotty Spotter: Bollygallery contest    IPL Superstar Contest: XP Superstar Contest      
Join Date: 3rd September 2012
Location: En route Horizon
Posts: 56,738
Rep Power: 402 Points: 387271
JustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps databaseJustFlyingHigh has hacked the reps database
Non Competing Entry


1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a) India


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a) Yuvraj Singh


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (a) India


4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (c) >=3


5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (c) >=4


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c) 13-15


7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (e) More than 100


8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 11

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points

Answer : 7
______________________________




Last edited by JustFlyingHigh : 18th June 2017 at 04:17 AM.

  #15  
Old 18th June 2017
pondyservice1's Avatar
pondyservice1 pondyservice1 is offline
~$~ Unseen Desi videos 4 U ~$~
Visit my website
  Super Moderator: Moderator of all forums    Pornopedia of Xossip:     MasalaDesi Birthday Feast: Winner - Downloaders Category    MDTF: MasalaDesi Task Force    Gold Coins: Contributed more than $100 for XP server fund      
Join Date: 3rd June 2005
Location: NEAR U, THRO WWW
Posts: 312,053
Rep Power: 739 Points: 528335
pondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps databasepondyservice1 has hacked the reps database
UL: 55.72 gb DL: 41.95 gb Ratio: 1.33
1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point
Answer : (a)


2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (b)


3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point
Answer : (a)

4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point
Answer : (b)

5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points
Answer : (c)


6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points
Answer : (d)

7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points
Answer : (e)

8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points
Answer : 10


9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points
Answer : 20
______________________________

  #16  
Old 18th June 2017
Angel Swati's Avatar
Angel Swati Angel Swati is offline
Broad Minded ™
 
Join Date: 19th February 2016
Posts: 22,199
Rep Power: 69 Points: 54625
Angel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps databaseAngel Swati has hacked the reps database
My Answers

1) - India
2) - Mohammad Hafeez
3) - India
4) - c
5) - c


Bonus 1) - 13-15
Bonus 2) - 76 -100

Yorker - 9
Switch Hit - 8
______________________________

Last edited by Angel Swati : 18th June 2017 at 08:01 AM.

  #17  
Old 18th June 2017
Master_Chief's Avatar
Master_Chief Master_Chief is offline
Think ~ It's not illegal yet
Visit my website
  Moderator: Moderator of some forums      
Join Date: 16th August 2013
Location: Story,Pnv n Sports
Posts: 23,333
Rep Power: 135 Points: 120989
Master_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps databaseMaster_Chief has hacked the reps database
Questions for Final (Pakistan Vs India)


1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)



2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)



3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)


4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (b)


5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (b)



6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (d)


7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (e)


8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 11

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess
i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 11


(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess
i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)
______________________________




  #18  
Old 18th June 2017
AgentBond's Avatar
AgentBond AgentBond is offline
My Name is BOND !!
Visit my website
  Councillor: Council Member      
Join Date: 4th December 2016
Location: World is not enough
Posts: 5,409
Rep Power: 13 Points: 7901
AgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autographAgentBond has celebrities hunting for his/her autograph
1) A
2) B
3) A
4) C
5) C
6) C
7) E
8) 13
9) 8
______________________________

  #19  
Old 18th June 2017
Zinedin zidane's Avatar
Zinedin zidane Zinedin zidane is offline
Custom title
 
Join Date: 30th October 2014
Posts: 1,172
Rep Power: 9 Points: 3217
Zinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparaziZinedin zidane is hunted by the papparazi
Questions for Final (Pakistan Vs India)


1) Which team will win the match ? (a) India (b) Pakistan - 1 Point

Answer : (a)



2) Which player , out of these two will score more runs in the match ? (a) Yuvraj Singh (b) Mohmmad Hafeez (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (b)



3) Bowler to take maximum wickets in the match to be from which team ? (a) India (b) Pakistan (c) Tie - 1 Point

Answer : (c)


4) Total number of bowled out in the entire match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2 (c) >=3 - 1 Point

Answer : (c)


5) The wickets fallen difference of two teams at end of match ? (a) 0-1 (b) 2-3 (c) >=4 - 1 Points

Answer : (c)



6) Bonus: Total number of wickets to fall in the entire
match ? (a) 0-9 (b) 10-12 (c) 13-15 (d) 16-17 (e) Greater than 17 - 2 Points

Answer : (c)


7) Bonus: Highest partnership in the entire match to be ? (a) 0-45 (b) 46-60 (c) 61-75 (d) 76-100 (e) More than 100 - 2 Points

Answer : (e)


8) Switch Hit - How many runs to be scored by India in official played last over of their inning ? - 5 Points

Answer : 10

(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : If 20 Runs to be scored by India in the officially played last over of their inning,Full 5 points for exact guess
i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)

9) Yorker : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match ?
5 Points


Answer : 9


(Full points for exact guess and 1 point deduction for each +/-1 deviation from the exact answer. For Example : Total number of extras given in the form of Byes/Legbyes (Combined) in the entire match is 20.
Full 5 points for exact guess
i.e 20 , a guess of 19/21 will fetch 4 points , a guess of 18/22 will fetch 3 points , a guess of 17/23 will fetch 2 points , a guess of 16/24 will fetch 1 point, and a guess of less than 16 or more than 24 will fetch 0 point)
______________________________
Quote:
Dil pe mat le munh me le

  #20  
Old 18th June 2017
mallunavellover mallunavellover is offline
Visit my website
 
Join Date: 10th July 2013
Location: I CAN'T TELL YOU !!!
Posts: 611
Rep Power: 10 Points: 823
mallunavellover has received several accoladesmallunavellover has received several accoladesmallunavellover has received several accoladesmallunavellover has received several accolades
1) A

2) A

3) B

4) B

5) C

6) D

7) E

8) 9

9) 11

Closed Thread Free Video Chat with Indian Girls


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 10:10 PM.
Page generated in 0.16830 seconds